Dec
15
Sat
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 15 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships

Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 15 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships

Dec
20
Thu
Wrestling: JV Quad vs Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan

Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan

Dec
28
Fri
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Chisago Lakes, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Zimmerman (Away) @ Rogers High School
Dec 28 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Chisago Lakes, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Zimmerman

Jan
4
Fri
Wrestling: JV Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eastview H.S.
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview, Chaska-Chan

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eastview H.S.
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview, Chaska-Chan

Jan
5
Sat
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Jan 5 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments: Edina Invite

Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Jan 5 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments: Edina Invite

Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Jan 5 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina Comments: Edina Invite