Oct
24
Wed
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 24 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (1st Round)

Oct
26
Fri
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 26 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Quarterfinals)

Oct
30
Tue
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 30 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Semifinals)

Nov
3
Sat
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 3 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Finals)

Dec
8
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata

Dec
11
Tue
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Dec
14
Fri
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley

Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley