Oct
20
Sat
Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs Belle Plaine, Bemidji, Bethlehem Academy, Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mayer Lutheran, Southwest Christian, Stewartville, Stillwater, Winona Senior (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 20 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Belle Plaine, Bemidji, Bethlehem Academy, Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mayer Lutheran, Southwest Christian, Stewartville, Stillwater, Winona Senior

Oct
24
Wed
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 24 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (1st Round)

Oct
26
Fri
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 26 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Quarterfinals)

Oct
30
Tue
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 30 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Semifinals)

Nov
3
Sat
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 3 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Finals)

Dec
11
Tue
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Dec
18
Tue
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield

Jan
15
Tue
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Rockford Area vs. Chanhassen, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Rockford Middle School
Jan 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rockford Area vs. Chanhassen, Chaska-Chan