Dec
5
Tue
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan

Dec
9
Sat
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational vs Prior Lake vs. Minnetonka, Apple Valley, Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Lakeville South, Rosemount, Watertown-Mayer (Away) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
Dec 9 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake vs. Minnetonka, Apple Valley, Chaska-Chan, Eden Prairie, Edina, Lakeville South, Rosemount, Watertown-Mayer

Dec
12
Tue
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield

Dec
19
Tue
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Anthony Village High School
Dec 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Anthony Village, Chaska-Chan

Dec
20
Wed
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie High School
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan

Dec
22
Fri
Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Wild Mountain
Dec 22 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan

Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ Wild Mountain
Dec 22 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD

Jan
2
Tue
Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska