Dec
12
Tue
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)

Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)

Dec
14
Thu
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong

Dec
16
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park

Dance Team: B Meet vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chanhassen

Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships

Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships

Dec
20
Wed
Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Fridley vs. Blaine, Chaska-Chan, Minneapolis Roosevelt (Away) @ Fridley High School
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Fridley vs. Blaine, Chaska-Chan, Minneapolis Roosevelt

Dec
29
Fri
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Rogers High School
Dec 29 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman, Chaska-Chan