Dec
1
Sat
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Brainerd (Away) @ Brainerd High School
Dec 1 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: Brainerd Invite

Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Brainerd (Away) @ Brainerd High School
Dec 1 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: Brainerd Invite

Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away) @ Brainerd High School
Dec 1 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: Brainerd Invite

Dec
8
Sat
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 8 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: Eastview Invite

Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 8 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: Eastview Invite

Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 8 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: Eastview Invite

Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Burnsville, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Lakeville North, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna, Sauk Rapids – Rice, Wayzata

Dec
14
Fri
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley

Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley