Dec
12
Tue
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park

Basketball: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park

Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Como Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Como Park

Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)

Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Dec 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)

Dec
14
Thu
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville
Dec 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North

Basketball: Boys B Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 14 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North

Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Lakeville North (Away) @ Lakeville
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North

Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 14 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North

Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Lakeville North (Away) (Time Changed) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North