Jan
18
Fri
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Menomonie, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Menomonie, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata Comments: JV And Varsity Tournament. January 18 and 19, 2019. $425 entry fee, made out to East Ridge High School.

Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 18 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Jan
19
Sat
Dance Team: B Invitational vs Wayzata (Away) @ Wayzata High School
Jan 19 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments: Wayzata Invite

Dance Team: JV Invitational vs Wayzata (Away) @ Wayzata High School
Jan 19 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata Comments: Wayzata Invite

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Jan 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata

Jan
21
Mon
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Simley (Home) @ St. Catherine's College
Jan 21 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Simley

Jan
22
Tue
One Act Play: N/A Festival vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Jan 22 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Basketball: Girls B Game vs Chanhassen (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Jan 22 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen