Sep
18
Tue
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 18 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Sep
20
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield

Sep
22
Sat
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ U of M Acquatic Center
Sep 22 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Maroon & Gold Invite

Sep
25
Tue
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 4:25 pm – 4:25 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde-St. Margaret’s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet Comments: Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50Registration fee covers all fees for that gender.

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 4:50 pm – 4:50 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Eastview, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace, Washington Technology Magnet Comments: Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50Registration fee covers all fees for that gender.

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Saint Thomas Academy, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace (Away) @ Hyland Greens
Sep 25 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Academy of Holy Angels, Belle Plaine, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Blake, Bloomington Kennedy, Breck, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, Cretin-Derham Hall, DeLaSalle, Edina, Fridley, Heritage Christian Academy, Minnehaha Academy, Nova Classical Academy, Owatonna, Patrick Henry, Richfield, Rochester Century, Saint Thomas Academy, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, St. Paul Academy and Summit, St. Paul Humboldt, Totino-Grace