Dec
13
Thu
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Pagel Activity Center
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan

Dec
14
Fri
Wrestling: JV Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley

Wrestling: Varsity Tri vs Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Hopkins, Fridley

Dec
15
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area vs. Champlin Park, Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Hopkins, Mora, Stillwater, Chaska-Chan Comments: First 7 teams to respond are in.Weigh in at 7:30

Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 15 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 15 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Moorhead

Dec
18
Tue
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 18 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville South

Dec
20
Thu
Wrestling: JV Quad vs Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan