Oct
23
Tue
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Oct
25
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) (Rescheduled from 10-09-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) (Rescheduled from 10-09-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen

Oct
27
Sat
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 27 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Championships10 am Diving1 pm Swimming

Nov
7
Wed
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 7 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Swim Prelims

Nov
9
Fri
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 9 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Swim Finals

Nov
20
Tue
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)

Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska High School
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)

Nov
24
Sat
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Eastview (Away) @ Apple Valley Sports Arena
Nov 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview