Dec
20
Thu
Wrestling: JV Quad vs Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan

Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka vs. Orono, Chaska-Chan

Dec
28
Fri
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Chisago Lakes, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Zimmerman (Away) @ Rogers High School
Dec 28 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Chisago Lakes, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Wabasha-Kellogg, Zimmerman

Jan
3
Thu
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Jan
4
Fri
Wrestling: JV Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eastview H.S.
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview, Chaska-Chan

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Eastview, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eastview H.S.
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview, Chaska-Chan

Jan
5
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Buffalo vs. Centennial, Chaska-Chan, Marshall, Medford, Mound Westonka, Rogers, Staples Motley, Willmar (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Jan 5 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo vs. Centennial, Chaska-Chan, Marshall, Medford, Mound Westonka, Rogers, Staples Motley, Willmar

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Buffalo vs. Centennial, Chaska-Chan, Marshall, Medford, Mound Westonka, Rogers, Staples Motley, Willmar (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Jan 5 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo vs. Centennial, Chaska-Chan, Marshall, Medford, Mound Westonka, Rogers, Staples Motley, Willmar

Jan
8
Tue
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard