Oct
23
Tue
Football: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Home) @ TBA
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAAAA Quarterfinals

Oct
24
Wed
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 24 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (1st Round)

Oct
26
Fri
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 26 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Quarterfinals)

Oct
27
Sat
Football: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Home) @ TBA
Oct 27 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAAAA Semifinals

Oct
30
Tue
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Oct 30 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Semifinals)

Nov
2
Fri
Football: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Home) @ TBA
Nov 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAAAA Finals

Nov
3
Sat
Volleyball: Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 3 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AAA Tournament (Finals)

Jan
3
Thu
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Jan
8
Tue
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard