Dec
14
Thu
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong

Dec
16
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Chaska, East Ridge, Chanhassen, Champlin Park

Dec
20
Wed
Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Fridley vs. Blaine, Chaska-Chan, Minneapolis Roosevelt (Away) @ Fridley High School
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Fridley vs. Blaine, Chaska-Chan, Minneapolis Roosevelt

Dec
22
Fri
Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Wild Mountain
Dec 22 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan

Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ Wild Mountain
Dec 22 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD

Dec
29
Fri
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Rogers High School
Dec 29 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman, Chaska-Chan

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman (Away) @ Rogers High School
Dec 29 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman

Jan
2
Tue
Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska