Dec
2
Sat
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 2 @ 9:00 pm – 9:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan Comments: varsity & JV

Dec
9
Sat
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Champlin Park, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Champlin Park, East Ridge, Eden Prairie, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna

Dec
14
Thu
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong

Dec
16
Sat
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area vs. East Ridge, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area vs. East Ridge, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan

Dec
29
Fri
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman (Away) @ Rogers High School
Dec 29 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers vs. Becker, Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa, Champlin Park, Chaska-Chan, Holdingford, Kimball Area, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Monticello, Osseo, Park Center, Patrick Henry, Princeton, Proctor, Richfield, St Thomas Academy, Winona Senior, Zimmerman

Jan
2
Tue
Alpine Skiing: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Alpine Skiing: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Jan
4
Thu
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka

Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka