Apr
18
Thu
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Apr
23
Tue
Track & Field: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Track & Field: Girls Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Apr 23 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Apr
25
Thu
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chaska High School
Apr 25 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson

May
2
Thu
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
May 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s

May
7
Tue
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
May 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park

May
15
Wed
Track & Field: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Track & Field: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 15 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

May
16
Thu
Track & Field: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Rain Date

Track & Field: Girls Varsity MW Conference Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
May 16 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park