Oct
25
Thu
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 25 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Oct 25 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Championships

Jan
3
Thu
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska (Away) @ Buck Hill Ski Area
Jan 3 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska

Jan
8
Tue
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield Comments: Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

Jan
14
Mon
Alpine Ski: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Afton Alps Ski Area
Jan 14 all-day

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield

Alpine Ski: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield (Away) @ Afton Alps Ski Area
Jan 14 all-day

Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield

Jan
22
Tue
One Act Play: N/A Festival vs Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Richfield High School
Jan 22 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Jan
26
Sat
Quiz Bowl: N/A MW Conference Meet vs St. Louis Park, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ St. Louis Park High School
Jan 26 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper