Aug
30
Thu
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Away) @ St. Olaf College
Aug 30 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD

Sep
6
Thu
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Eastview, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South (Away) @ Gale Woods-Minnetrista
Sep 6 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins, Elk River, Southwest, Buffalo, Marshall, Eden Prairie, Chaska, Coon Rapids, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, Armstrong/Cooper, International School of Minnesota, Prior Lake, Lakeville South

Sep
13
Thu
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hutchinson (Away) @ Hutchinson-Lake Marion
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Hutchinson