Jan
17
Thu
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 17 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Basketball: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 17 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 17 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 17 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Jan
18
Fri
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Menomonie, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Menomonie, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata Comments: JV And Varsity Tournament. January 18 and 19, 2019. $425 entry fee, made out to East Ridge High School.

Jan
19
Sat
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Jan 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am

Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge vs. Austin, Apple Valley, Blaine, Burnsville, Chaska-Chan, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eagan, Mahtomedi, Milaca, Montgomery-Lonsdale Public Schools, Orono, Park, Rochester Century, Roseville Area, Somerset, South Saint Paul, St Thomas Academy, St. Michael-Albertville, St. Paul Harding, Tri-City, Unity, Waconia, Wayzata

Jan
22
Tue
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 22 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen

Basketball: Boys B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 22 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen

Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Chanhassen (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 22 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen