Oct
23
Tue
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
Oct 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted

Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Oct
25
Thu
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake

Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) (Rescheduled from 10-09-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chanhassen (Home) (Rescheduled from 10-09-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen

Oct
27
Sat
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Oct 27 @ 10:00 am – 10:00 am

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: JV Championships10 am Diving1 pm Swimming

Oct
30
Tue
Soccer-CI South: Varsity Game vs Stillwater Adapted (Away) @ Stillwater Adapted
Oct 30 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Stillwater Adapted

Nov
7
Wed
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 7 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Swim Prelims

Nov
9
Fri
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Sections vs TBD (Away) @ TBA
Nov 9 all-day

Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Section 2AA Swim Finals