Feb
5
Tue
Treble Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Chanhassen High School
Feb 5 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chanhassen, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Feb
20
Wed
Concert Band Festival: N/A Festival vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Feb 20 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Apr
4
Thu
Concert Choir Festival: N/A Festival vs Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Apr 4 @ 8:00 am – 1:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Apr
18
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Washington-Adapted (Away) @ South Washington-Adapted
Apr 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: South Washington-Adapted

Apr
25
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Minneapolis Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
Apr 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Minneapolis Adapted

May
2
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Dakota United-Adapted (Away) @ Rosemount High School
May 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Dakota United-Adapted

May
7
Tue
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs South Suburban-Adapted (Away) @ South Suburban-Adapted
May 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: South Suburban-Adapted

May
9
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Burn/Farm/Lake

May
14
Tue
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs White Bear Lake Adapted (Away) @ White Bear Lake Adapted
May 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: White Bear Lake Adapted

May
16
Thu
Softball–CI-South: Varsity Game vs New Prague Adapted (Home) @ Chan/Chaska/P Lake/Shak
May 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: conference Opponent: New Prague Adapted