Sep
27
Thu
Football: 9A Game vs Apple Valley (Away) @ Apple Valley High School
Sep 27 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley

Football: B Game vs Apple Valley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 27 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley

Sep
28
Fri
Football: Varsity Game vs Apple Valley (Home) @ Chaska High School
Sep 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Apple Valley

Oct
2
Tue
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eagan, Eastview, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia (Home) @ Chaska Par 30
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie, Edina, Henry Sibley, Hopkins, Mankato West, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis Washburn, Minnetonka, New Prague, Osseo, Prior Lake, Richfield, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Shakopee, St. Louis Park, Stillwater, Waconia Comments: Victoria Lions Invite

Oct
4
Thu
Football: 9A Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chaska High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Football: JV Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia

Oct
5
Fri
Football: Varsity Game vs Waconia (Away) @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia