Nov
21
Wed
Thanksgiving Break
Nov 21 – Nov 23 all-day
Nov
26
Mon
Conference/Workshop
Nov 26 all-day
Dec
6
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Date changed to 12-07-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Dec 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments:

Dec
7
Fri
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) (Date changed from 12-06-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Dec 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Dec
12
Wed
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Dec 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie

Dec
13
Thu
2 Hour Late Start
Dec 13 all-day
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park

Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park

Dec
20
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan

Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Olson Middle School
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson, Chaska-Chan